|
|
Campeonato Paulista Jiu-Jitsu 2013
Sem Kimono
Consulta
de resultados
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZU/ROX |
ATE 76 KG |
Campeão |
CONCEIÃAO DE MARIA BARBOSA FERRAZ |
IFC / BARBOSA |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZU/ROX |
ATE 66 KG |
Campeão |
MAYRA MELLO MAZZA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
BRUNA GOSSON CIPOLLETTA |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
LAIS ROCHA |
RYAN GRACIE |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ATE 85 KG |
Campeão |
DIEGO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA |
CHECKMAT |
Vice-Campeão |
DANIEL NOGUEIRA MACHADO |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
PAULO EDUARDO MALICIA |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
SAMUEL PEREIRA |
CAMPEOES ESPERANÃA GOLD TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ATE 97 KG |
Campeão |
MATHEUS ABREU DE OLIVEIRA |
MAURO GOMES TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
PAULO CESAR DA CRUZ |
DIDA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ATE 73 KG |
Campeão |
ROGER DA SILVA |
A.O.A HERMAN |
Vice-Campeão |
THIAGO TAVEIRA SASTRE |
A.O.A HERMAN |
3o Colocado |
SERGIO GALVAO TORSO JUNIOR |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MESSIAS JOSE DA SILVA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ATE 61 KG |
Campeão |
DAVI MATOS DE ARAUJO |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
WANDERLEY DA SILVA FERREIRA JUNIOR |
PESO PESADO GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
DIEGO MALICIA |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
ARNOU NETO ARAUJO DE SOUSA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ATE 97 KG |
Campeão |
ANAS SIRAJ |
CHECKMAT |
Vice-Campeão |
YURI HAJIMI |
AOA |
3o Colocado |
LAZARO RODRIGUES DE PAULA |
CAMPEOES ESPERANÃA GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
DOUGLAS DE JESUS SANTOS |
ZENITH BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ATE 73 KG |
Campeão |
TIAGO APARECIDO VIANNA CARRARA |
A.O.A. CTE 7 |
Vice-Campeão |
RAFAEL MASSAO RAMOS OBAYASHI |
A.O.A. KIOSHI |
3o Colocado |
JOSE DARIO CORREIA DOS SANTOS |
ABC JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LUIZ EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ATE 85 KG |
Campeão |
BRUNO BARACAT LANNA |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
BRUNO BERNARDO MARTINS DE MELLO |
ROLLYSON AMPARO |
3o Colocado |
VINICIUS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
PERRY GOODWIN |
CHECKMAT |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ATE 61 KG |
Campeão |
IGOR MATHIAS GUARNIERI |
CHECKMAT |
Vice-Campeão |
PAULO FREDERICO MAGUELA SCHIMIDT |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
WILLIAN VALDEVINO CORDEIRO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
WENDEL HENRIQUE CORDEIRO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ACIMA 97KG |
Campeão |
ALDEIR MASSON |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ACIMA 97KG |
Campeão |
ANDERSON ANIELO GIAMUNDO |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
MARCELLO GAGLIARDI MOYSES |
MATHIAS J.J. |
3o Colocado |
GUSTAVO BEHRING |
BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ATE 73 KG |
Campeão |
DIEGO SANTANA DO ESPIRITO SANTO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ELTON CAU+ RODRIGUES NANTES |
BRASA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU B |
3o Colocado |
EDINALDO GOMES DA SILVA |
INFIGHT JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ATE 85 KG |
Campeão |
BRUNO MURATA |
CHECKMAT |
Vice-Campeão |
MARCELO DUARTE |
A.O.A HERMAN |
3o Colocado |
ROBERTO ANTONIO ALVES |
MANIMAL FAMILY |
3o Colocado |
CARLOS ADRIANO LIMA SANTOS |
TEAM PABLO POPOVICH DOJO ILHAB |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ATE 97 KG |
Campeão |
FELIPE GOMES DE ARAUJO |
A.O.A. HERMAN GUTIERREZ |
Vice-Campeão |
EDUARDO PINTO GUEDES |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
SERGIO EDUARDO DA SILVA |
NUCLEO ACADEMIA |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ATE 61 KG |
Campeão |
PAULO CESAR ALVES DA CRUZ |
EQUIPE MIQUINHO JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
FRANCISCO SOUZA LIMA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ATE 73 KG |
Campeão |
MARIO ANDRE ALVES CORREA |
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA |
Vice-Campeão |
MATHEUS QUIRINO RAMOS |
MOTTA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
JORGE LUIZ JACOME DE OLIVEIRA |
ABU BROTHERS GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ATE 85 KG |
Campeão |
JACKSON JADER MAXIMINO RATIGUERI |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
Vice-Campeão |
ELTON CIPRIANO DA DILVA |
A.O.A. KIOSHI |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE MOTTA CAVALCANTE |
COMPETITION HIGIENËPOLIS |
3o Colocado |
JULIO RAFAEL RODRIGUES |
NUCLEO ACADEMIA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ATE 97 KG |
Campeão |
DANIEL FERNANDES PEREIRA |
ZENITH |
Vice-Campeão |
ROGERIO PIRES COELHO |
MOTTA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
SAM HOWEY |
CHECK MAT |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ACIMA 97KG |
Campeão |
JOSE MARCELLO DE MENDONÃA LEITE |
ZENITH |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ATE 73 KG |
Campeão |
THIAGO CARDIAL GAIA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
EDSON DE ASSUMPCAO JR |
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE LUIS SIQUEIRA PINHEIRO |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
GILBERTO EUFRASIO DA SILVA |
CHECKMAT |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ATE 85 KG |
Campeão |
ELIEZER DAVID RAAB SKAF |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
PAULO CESAR LEDESMA |
CARECA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
FREDERICO ALMEIDA |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
PAULO CESAR RIGATTO |
EQUIPE MIQUINHO JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ATE 97 KG |
Campeão |
AARON NAISBET |
CHECK MAT |
Vice-Campeão |
ADRIANO AFONSO CRUZ |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ACIMA 97KG |
Campeão |
ALEXANDRO FERREIRA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
Vice-Campeão |
ATILA ACCOCELLA |
MACACO GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
MARCOS DIOGO DA SILVA PIRES |
CAMPEOES ESPERANÃA JJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
voltar
|
|